1. Adam Daramola
  2. Adam Dyja
  3. Adrian Bogusławski
  4. Adriana Gostępska
  5. Adrianna Chmiel
  6. Agata Wujewska
  7. Agnieszka Rusecka
  8. Agnieszka Sołtyszewska
  9. Agnieszka Starzyńska
  10. Aleksandra Turkot
  11. Aleksandra Zieńczuk-Zych
  12. Andrzej Łukaszewicz
  13. Anita Romanowska
  14. Anna Dawidowska
  15. Anna Gąska
  16. Anna Jawor
  17. Arleta Siedlik 
  18. Artur Dumnicki
  19. Bartłomiej Kardas
  20. Bartłomiej Sikora
  21. Bartosz Pitak
  22. Beat Łubowicz
  23. Beata Sawicka-Sosnowsk
  24. Cezary Stanek
  25. Damian Choma
  26. Dariusz Wawrzkiewicz
  27. Dawid Pantak
  28. Dobromiła Faleńczyk
  29. Dominik Styczyński
  30. Dorota Dołhan
  31. Edyta Pietras
  32. Edyta Zawidczak
  33. Eliza Rurewicz
  34. Elżbieta Śmietana
  35. Ewelina Michalska
  36. Filip Kolańczyk
  37. Gabriela Kuźnar
  38. Grzegorz Matejczuk
  39. Grzegorz Mikos
  40. Hoa Dessoulavy-Ślwiińska
  41. Igor Szablewski
  42. Iwo Franaszczyk
  43. Iwona Agnieszka Kowalczyk
  44. Iwona Ozimina
  45. Jacek Liput
  46. Jacek Targoński
  47. Jakub Janowski
  48. Jakub Kot
  49. Jakub Marcinkowski
  50. Jakub Nykiel
  51. Jakub Wielgus
  52. Jarosław Kosturek
  53. Jarosław Kowalewski
  54. Joanna Basińska
  55. Joanna Jańczy
  56. Joanna Kieliszewska
  57. Joanna Luks
  58. Joanna Marczewska
  59. Justyna Małolepszy
  60. Joanna Wojciewska
  61. Jolanta Brym
  62. Józef Waldemar
  63. Judyta Krawczyk
  64. Justyna Starek
  65. Justyna Szewczuk
  66. Justyna Żywicka
  67. Kalikst Nagel
  68. Kamil Furman
  69. Kamil Kinas
  70. Kamil Sutuła
  71. Kamila Mizeracka (Członek zarządu)
  72. Karolina Struska – Erdmann
  73. Katarzyna Kliber
  74. Katarzyna Kosińska Polańska
  75. Katarzyna Łakoma
  76. Katarzyna Walczak
  77. Katarzyna Zuzanna Zadykowicz-Sokól
  78. Konrad Majewski
  79. Krzysztof Dariusz Rogiewicz
  80. Krzysztof Obidziński
  81. Krzysztof Zbrzeźny
  82. Leszek Fijas
  83. Lidia Piotr-Krajecka
  84. Łukasz Dmowski
  85. Łukasz Krawczyk
  86. Łukasz Laszczyński
  87. Łukasz Mackiewicz
  88. Łukasz Sadłowski
  89. Łukasz Zieliński
  90. Maciej Jastrzębski
  91. Maciej Lenart
  92. Maciej Świerczyński
  93. Magdalena Górniewicz
  94. Magdalena Jagielska
  95. Magdalena Kulińska
  96. Magdalena Zontek
  97. Małgorzata Dębczyńska-Zachacz
  98. Małgorzata Dobrzyńska – Dąbska
  99. Małgorzata Haller de Hallenburg
  100. Małgorzata Kosela – Rębowska
  101. Małgorzata Kotwica
  102. Małgorzata Ludwiszewska
  103. Małgorzata Nowak- Bielińska
  104. Małgorzata Stupakowska
  105. Małgorzata Tokarska-Piech
  106. Małgorzata Urbańska
  107. Małgorzata Żołnierczuk
  108. Marcin Bednarski
  109. Marcin Kowalski
  110. Marcin Ludziejewski
  111. Marcin Szołajski
  112. Marcin Szymańczyk
  113. Marcin Żak
  114. Mariusz Bugalski
  115. Mariusz Cichecki 
  116. Marta Bogusławska Matusiak
  117. Marta Borkowska
  118. Marta Derewicz
  119. Marta Rolirad
  120. Marta Szymkiewicz
  121. Martyna Dudzic
  122. Martyna Wójcik
  123. Mateusz Brzeziński
  124. Mateusz Rzeszowski
  125. Michał Hertmanowski
  126. Michał Kulesza 
  127. Michał Szczodry
  128. Mirela Perczak
  129. Mirosław Pachucki
  130. Monika Bilnik
  131. Monika Kacprzyk-Wojdyga
  132. Monika Lis
  133. Monika Pacholska
  134. Monika Smigielska
  135. Nina Burzyńska
  136. Paulina Bielewicz
  137. Paulina Motyka
  138. Paulina Sawicka
  139. Paulina Szagun – Kądziorska
  140. Paweł Faczyński
  141. Paweł Wiencek
  142. Piotr Mazuro
  143. Piotr Rychłowski
  144. Przemysław Nowacki
  145. Radek Wasilewsk
  146. Rafał Cwaliński
  147. Rafał Pilarski
  148. Renata Rudnicka
  149. Renata Szwed
  150. Renata Tanajewska
  151. Roman Cieślak
  152. Sebastian Bartel
  153. Sebastian Pietrzyk
  154. Sylwia Delega
  155. Sylwia Plac-Proskura
  156. Tomasz Glinkowski
  157. Tomasz Łoziński
  158. Waldemar Próchniewicz
  159. Witold Jarzyński (Prezes zarządu)
  160. Włodzimierz Głowacki
  161. Wojciech Kowalczyk
  162. Wojciech Merkwa
  163. Wojciech Wołoszyk (Członek zarządu)
  164. Zrinka Percic

Zarząd:

  1. Witold Jarzyński – Prezes
  2. Wojciech Wołoszyk
  3. Kamila Mizeracka